ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 07:04:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP BPL EXP SPL (09711)
JAIPUR to BHOPAL JN
JP BPL EXP SPL (09711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 29-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP BPL EXP SPL (09711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)9
3JOBASALPUR JOBNER18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)37
4HDAHIRNODA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)47
5FLPHULERA JN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)55
6NRINARAINA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)65
7KSGKISHANGARH20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)110
8MDJNMADAR JN20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)128
9AIIAJMER JN21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)135
10NSDNASIRABAD21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)158
11BDWBANDANWARA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)178
12BJNRBIJAINAGAR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)200
13BHLBHILWARA23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)267
14CNACHANDERIYA00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)313
15CORCHITTAURGARH00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)321
16NBHNIMBAHERA01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)350
17NMHNIMACH01:46 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)377
18MDSMANDASOR02:32 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)426
19JAOJAORA03:24 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)477
20RTMRATLAM JN05:05 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)510
21KUHKHACHROD05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)537
22NADNAGDA JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)551
23UJNUJJAIN JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)606
24MKCMAKSI08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)647
25BCHBERCHHA08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)666
26KSHKALI SINDH08:42 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)678
27AKDAKODIA08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)696
28SJPSHUJALPUR09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)709
29KPPKALAPIPAL09:28 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)722
30SEHSEHORE09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)751
31SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)779
32BPLBHOPAL JN11:20 (Day 2)Destination790
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.