ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 09:54:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP BXN EXP SPL (09741)
JAIPUR to BAYANA JN
JP BXN EXP SPL (09741)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP BXN EXP SPL (09741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2DPADURGAPURA06:28 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)8
3SNGNSANGANER06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)13
4SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)30
5CKSCHAKSU07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)43
6CHNNCHANNANI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)53
7BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)66
8SRASSIRAS07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)82
9ISAISARDA08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)92
10SURLSURELI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)101
11CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)110
12DPZDEVPURA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)121
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)132
14MLZMALARNA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)162
15NMDNOMODA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)169
16NNWNRYNPUR TATWAR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)179
17GGCGANGAPUR CITY10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)195
18PDZPILIODA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)216
19KNDPKHANDIP11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)222
20SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)230
21HANHINDAUN CITY11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)240
22FSPFATEH SINGHPURA11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)253
23BXNBAYANA JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination273
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.