ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 11:44:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP CBE SUP SPL (02970)
JAIPUR to COIMBATORE JN
JP CBE SUP SPL (02970)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP CBE SUP SPL (02970)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2DPADURGAPURA19:43 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)8
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR21:20 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)132
4KOTAKOTA JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)240
5RMARAMGANJ MANDI23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)312
6BWMBHAWANI MANDI00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)340
7NADNAGDA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)465
8UJNUJJAIN JN04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)519
9BCHBERCHHA05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)580
10SJPSHUJALPUR05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)623
11SEHSEHORE06:17 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)664
12BPLBHOPAL JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)703
13HBJHABIBGANJ07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)709
14ETITARSI JN09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)795
15BZUBETUL10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)901
16PARPANDHURNA12:09 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)988
17NGPNAGPUR14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1092
18SEGMSEVAGRAM15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1168
19CDCHANDRAPUR16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1289
20BPQBALHARSHAH17:50 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1303
21SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR18:49 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1372
22MCIMANCHIRYAL19:34 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1431
23WLWARANGAL21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1545
24BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:25 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1752
25NLRNELLORE04:54 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)2007
26GDRGUDUR JN05:39 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2045
27MASCHENNAI CENTRAL08:25 (Day 3)09:00 (Day 3)2182
28AJJARAKKONAM09:58 (Day 3)10:00 (Day 3)2251
29KPDKATPADI JN10:50 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)2312
30JTJJOLARPETTAI12:08 (Day 3)12:10 (Day 3)2396
31SASALEM JN13:37 (Day 3)13:40 (Day 3)2516
32EDERODE JN14:40 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2578
33TUPTIRUPPUR15:28 (Day 3)15:30 (Day 3)2628
34CBECOIMBATORE JN16:50 (Day 3)Destination2679
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.