ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:00:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP CUR PASS (74861)
JAIPUR to CHURU
JP CUR PASS (74861)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JP CUR PASS (74861)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2DKBJDAHAR KA BALAJI18:55 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)4
3NDHNINDHAR BENAR19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)11
4BHGBHATON KI GALI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)23
5COMCHOMUN SAMOD19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)29
6LHWLOHARWARA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)34
7GNDGOVINDGARH MALK19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)39
8CODCHHOTA GUDHA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)49
9RGSRINGAS JN20:07 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)57
10SNTHSONTHALIYA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)64
11BOTIBAORI THIKRIA20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)69
12PLSNPALSANA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)80
13RNISRANOLISHISHU20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)88
14GIOGORIYAN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)94
15SIKRSIKAR JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)107
16RDKRASHIDPURA KHORI21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)123
17LNHLACHHMANGARH SK22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)135
18FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)154
19QMRSKAYAMSAR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)166
20RSWTRMGRH SHEKHWATI22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)174
21MWRMAHANSAR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)180
22BUBBISSAU23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)186
23CURCHURU23:45 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.