ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:28:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP SUVIDHA EXP (06521)
YESVANTPUR JN to JAIPUR
JP SUVIDHA EXP (06521)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 10-12-2020 to 25-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP SUVIDHA EXP (06521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2TKTUMKUR12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)65
3ASKARSIKERE JN13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)161
4RRBBIRUR JN14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)206
5JRUCHIKJAJUR JN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)274
6CTACHITRADURG15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)308
7BAYBELLARY JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)459
8GTLGUNTAKAL JN21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)509
9MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)602
10RCRAICHUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)630
11YGYADGIR00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)699
12KLBGKALABURAGI JN02:02 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)774
13SURSOLAPUR JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)887
14PUNEPUNE JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1150
15BSRVASAI ROAD12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1338
16STSURAT14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1553
17BRCVADODARA JN16:06 (Day 2)16:16 (Day 2)1682
18RTMRATLAM JN20:05 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1943
19MDSMANDASOR21:25 (Day 2)21:27 (Day 2)2029
20CORCHITTAURGARH00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)2134
21BHLBHILWARA01:09 (Day 3)01:11 (Day 3)2188
22AIIAJMER JN03:15 (Day 3)03:25 (Day 3)2320
23JPJAIPUR05:25 (Day 3)Destination2455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.