ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:13:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP UDZ SPL (02992)
JAIPUR to UDAIPUR CITY
JP UDZ SPL (02992)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D15
2
D14
3
D13
4
D12
5
D11
6
D10
7
D9
8
D8
9
D7
10
D6
11
D5
12
B2
13
B1
14
C1
15
D4
16
D3
17
D2
18
D1
Train Started/will Start from 01-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP UDZ SPL (02992)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)55
3KSGKISHANGARH15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)110
4AIIAJMER JN16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)135
5NSDNASIRABAD16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)158
6BJNRBIJAINAGAR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)200
7GBPGULABPURA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)203
8MDLMANDAL17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)256
9BHLBHILWARA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)267
10CORCHITTAURGARH19:05 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)321
11KINKAPASAN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)356
12FANFATEHNAGAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)379
13MVJMAVLI JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)393
14RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)431
15UDZUDAIPUR CITY21:30 (Day 1)Destination435
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.