ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jun-2021 08:34:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JRLE SDAH MEMU SPL (03178)
JANGIPUR ROAD to SEALDAH
JRLE SDAH MEMU SPL (03178)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 30-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JRLE SDAH MEMU SPL (03178)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JRLEJANGIPUR ROADSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2GALEGANKAR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)7
3MGLEMANIGRAM13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)15
4NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)20
5MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)25
6ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)34
7AZAZIMGANJ JN14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)35
8LCAELALBAGH CRT RD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)42
9NLSFNIYALISH PARA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)47
10KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)50
11JVTJIBANTI H14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)55
12KNSNKARNA SUBARNA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)61
13KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)68
14CWLECHOWRIGACHA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)70
15KZPEKAZIPARA HALT15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)74
16BZLEBAZARSAU15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)78
17MIANMIAGRAM H15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)81
18TYAETENYA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)85
19MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)89
20SALESALAR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)91
21JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)95
22GGLEGANGATIKURI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)98
23SHBLSHIBLUN H16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)100
24KWAEKATWA16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)108
25DHAEDAINHAT16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)115
26AGAEAGRADWIP16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)121
27PTAEPATULI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)126
28BQYBELERHAT16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)131
29LKXLAKSHMIPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)134
30PSAEPURBASTHALI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)140
31BFZBHANDARTIKURI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)142
32NDAENABADWIP DHAM17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)147
33KLNTKALINAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)152
34SMAESAMUDRAGARH17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)155
35DTAEDHATRIGRAM17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)162
36BGRABAGHNAPARA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)167
37ABKAAMBIKA KALNA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)171
38GPAEGUPTIPARA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)178
39BHLABEHULA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)180
40SOAESOMRA BAZAR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)185
41BGAEBALAGARH17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)188
42JITJIRAT18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)191
43KMAEKHAMARGACHHI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)196
44DMLEDUMURDAHA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)198
45KJUKUNTIGHAT18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)202
46TBAETRIBENI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)205
47BSAEBANSH BARIA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)209
48BDCBANDEL JN18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)213
49NHNAIHATI JN19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)221
50BPBARRACKPORE19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)237
51DDJDUM DUM19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)252
52SDAHSEALDAH20:20 (Day 1)Destination259
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.