ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 04:58:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSM BDTS SF (22932)
JAISALMER to BANDRA TERMINUS
JSM BDTS SF (22932)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
AB1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: JSM BDTS SF (22932)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)64
3RDRARAMDEVRA20:48 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)111
4PLCJPHALODI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)157
5OSNOSIYAN22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)230
6MMYMARWAR MATHANYA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)261
7JUJODHPUR JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)294
8LUNILUNI JN00:27 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)326
9PMYPALI MARWAR01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)367
10MJMARWAR JN02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)397
11RANIRANI02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)449
12FAFALNA02:59 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)464
13JWBJAWAI BANDH03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)480
14ABRABU ROAD04:42 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)562
15PNUPALANPUR JN05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)615
16UJAUNJHA06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)658
17MSHMAHESANA JN06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)680
18SBIBSABARMATI JN08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)743
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)749
20NDNADIAD JN10:29 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)795
21ANNDANAND JN10:49 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)813
22BRCVADODARA JN11:32 (Day 2)11:37 (Day 2)849
23BHBHARUCH JN12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)919
24STSURAT13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)978
25BLVALSAD14:39 (Day 2)14:41 (Day 2)1046
26VAPIVAPI15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1071
27BVIBORIVALI16:44 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)1211
28BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS17:30 (Day 2)Destination1229
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.