ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:33:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSM JAT SPL (04645)
JAISALMER to JAMMU TAWI
JSM JAT SPL (04645)
Running Days: MON WED THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D5
3
D4
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A2
16
A1
17
HA2
18
HA1
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 10-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JSM JAT SPL (04645)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2POKPOKRAN00:15 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)106
3RDRARAMDEVRA01:01 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)118
4PLCJPHALODI JN01:47 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)164
5JUJODHPUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)301
6RKBRAIKA BAGH04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)303
7MTDMERTA ROAD JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)405
8MKNMAKRANA JN06:59 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)494
9FLPHULERA JN09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)559
10JPJAIPUR10:20 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)613
11GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR10:38 (Day 2)10:41 (Day 2)619
12GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA10:49 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)624
13DODAUSA11:35 (Day 2)11:37 (Day 2)675
14BKIBANDIKUI JN12:01 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)704
15BUBASWA12:15 (Day 2)12:16 (Day 2)716
16RHGRAJGARH12:27 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)728
17MKHMALAKHERA12:44 (Day 2)12:46 (Day 2)745
18AWRALWAR13:05 (Day 2)13:08 (Day 2)764
19KRHKHAIRTHAL13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)791
20HSIHARSAULI13:38 (Day 2)13:39 (Day 2)799
21BWLBAWAL13:57 (Day 2)13:59 (Day 2)823
22REREWARI14:45 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)838
23PTRDPATAUDI ROAD15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)860
24GHHGARHI HARSARU15:25 (Day 2)15:27 (Day 2)880
25GGNGURGAON15:36 (Day 2)15:38 (Day 2)890
26PMPALAM15:49 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)903
27DECDELHI CANTT15:57 (Day 2)15:59 (Day 2)907
28DEEDELHI S ROHILLA16:16 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)916
29DLIDELHI16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)921
30GZBGHAZIABAD17:46 (Day 2)17:48 (Day 2)940
31GZNN GHAZIABAD17:59 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)946
32MUDMURADNAGAR18:09 (Day 2)18:11 (Day 2)958
33MDNRMODINAGAR18:20 (Day 2)18:22 (Day 2)968
34MTCMEERUT CITY18:37 (Day 2)18:39 (Day 2)988
35MUTMEERUT CANT18:46 (Day 2)18:48 (Day 2)992
36SKFSAKHOTI TANDA19:05 (Day 2)19:06 (Day 2)1012
37KATKHATAULI19:14 (Day 2)19:16 (Day 2)1021
38MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR19:32 (Day 2)19:34 (Day 2)1043
39DBDDEOBAND19:52 (Day 2)19:54 (Day 2)1067
40SRESAHARANPUR20:45 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1101
41YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI21:21 (Day 2)21:23 (Day 2)1132
42JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP21:29 (Day 2)21:31 (Day 2)1136
43UMBAMBALA CANT JN22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1183
44UBCAMBALA CITY22:36 (Day 2)22:38 (Day 2)1190
45RPJRAJPURA JN22:54 (Day 2)22:56 (Day 2)1210
46SIRSIRHIND JN23:17 (Day 2)23:19 (Day 2)1236
47KNNKHANNA23:32 (Day 2)23:34 (Day 2)1254
48LDHLUDHIANA JN00:40 (Day 3)00:48 (Day 3)1296
49PGWPHAGWARA JN01:17 (Day 3)01:19 (Day 3)1332
50JRCJALANDHAR CANT01:40 (Day 3)01:44 (Day 3)1348
51MEXMUKERIAN02:43 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)1422
52PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT03:30 (Day 3)03:35 (Day 3)1461
53KTHUKATHUA04:04 (Day 3)04:06 (Day 3)1484
54JATJAMMU TAWI05:40 (Day 3)Destination1560
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.