ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 00:07:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JTJ SBC MEMU SPL (06254)
JOLARPETTAI to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
JTJ SBC MEMU SPL (06254)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JTJ SBC MEMU SPL (06254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JTJJOLARPETTAISource14:45 (Day 1)0
2SKPTSOMANAYAKKANPTI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)9
3PUPATCHUR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)17
4MARMULANUR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)28
5KPNKUPPAM15:30 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)41
6GDPGUDUPULLI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)51
7BSMBISANATTAM16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)56
8KSMKAMASAMUDRAM16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)63
9BWTBANGARAPET16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)75
10TCLTYAKAL16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)87
11BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)92
12MLOMALUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)102
13DKNDEVANGONTHI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)114
14WFDWHITEFIELD17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)122
15HDIHHOODI HALT17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)126
16KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)131
17BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)134
18BNCEBANGALORE EAST18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)138
19BNCBANGALORE CANT18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)141
20SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination145
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.