ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-May-2021 00:45:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BLDI DEMU SPL (04875)
JODHPUR JN to BHILDI
JU BLDI DEMU SPL (04875)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 10-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JU BLDI DEMU SPL (04875)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)7
4SZSALAWAS07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)25
6LUNILUNI JN07:19 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)32
7SUTSATLANA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)40
8DUKDUDIA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)46
9DORDUNDARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)58
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)65
11AJITAJIT08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)70
12SMRSAMDHARI JN08:19 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)80
13BMSNBAMSIN08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)90
14RHIRAKHI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)98
15MKSRMOKALSAR08:52 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)106
16BAWABALWARA09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)120
17BISHBISHENGARH09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)127
18JORJALOR09:42 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)139
19JNXJAGNATHJI ROAD09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)149
20MBGAMARWAR BAGRA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)156
21BKBAKRA ROAD10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)168
22MONMODRAN10:26 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)173
23BIPRBHEEMPURA10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)183
24LDMLEDARMER10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)191
25MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL10:59 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)201
26KOFMARWAR KORI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)211
27MBWMALWARA11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)224
28RNVRANIWARA11:36 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)233
29MSQMARWAR RATANPURA11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)243
30DGQDUGDOL12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)251
31JARIJARI12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)257
32DQNDHANERA12:23 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)268
33RXNRAMSAN12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)278
34JNZJENAL12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)287
35BLDIBHILDI13:45 (Day 1)Destination303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.