ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:08:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BPL SPL (04813)
JODHPUR JN to BHOPAL JN
JU BPL SPL (04813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
B1
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
D4
11
D5
12
D6
Train Started/will Start from 01-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JU BPL SPL (04813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)3
3JUCTJODHPUR CANTT09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)9
4BNOBANAR09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)15
5PPRPIPAR ROAD JN09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)48
6MTDMERTA ROAD JN11:11 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)105
7RENREN11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)122
8DNADEGANA JN11:55 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)149
9GCHGACHHIPURA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)164
10BSRLBESROLI12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)176
11BOWBORAWAR12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)187
12MKNMAKRANA JN12:43 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)193
13KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)207
14NACNAWA CITY13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)223
15SBRSAMBHAR LAKE14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)251
16FLPHULERA JN15:23 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)258
17HDAHIRNODA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)267
18JOBASALPUR JOBNER15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)276
19BOBSBOBAS15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)284
20DNKDHANAKYA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)294
21KKUKANAKPURA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)304
22JPJAIPUR17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)313
23DPADURGAPURA17:54 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)320
24SNGNSANGANER18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)325
25SASSHDSPRA PADMPRA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)342
26CKSCHAKSU18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)355
27CHNNCHANNANI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)366
28BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)379
29SRASSIRAS19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)394
30ISAISARDA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)405
31CKBCHAUTH KA BRWRA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)422
32DPZDEVPURA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)433
33SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR20:20 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)444
34IDGINDARGARH21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)481
35LKELAKHERI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)491
36KOTAKOTA JN23:25 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)552
37BAZBARAN00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)618
38CAGCHHABRA GUGOR01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)677
39RTARUTHIYAI02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)716
40GUNAGUNA03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)737
41ASKNASHOK NAGAR04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)781
42MNVMUNGAOLI05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)827
43BINABINA JN06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)855
44MABAMANDI BAMORA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)872
45BAQGANJ BASODA07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)901
46GLGGULABHGANJ08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)919
47BHSVIDISHA08:36 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)940
48BPLBHOPAL JN10:00 (Day 2)Destination993
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.