ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:44:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU DEE SF SPL (02481)
JODHPUR JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
JU DEE SF SPL (02481)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
H1
5
HA1
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
B4
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
S11
22
D2
23
D1
24
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JU DEE SF SPL (02481)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)105
3RENREN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)122
4DNADEGANA JN20:50 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)149
5CTKTCHOTI KHATU21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)180
6DIADIDWANA21:52 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)215
7LAULADNUN22:17 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)246
8SUJHSUJANGARH22:32 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)256
9RTGHRATANGARH JN23:47 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)302
10CURCHURU00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)345
11SDLPSADULPUR JN01:17 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)402
12LHULOHARU01:57 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)452
13REREWARI03:47 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)544
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)565
15GGNGURGAON04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)595
16DECDELHI CANTT04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)612
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA05:20 (Day 2)Destination622
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.