ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 10:05:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU HWH SF SPL (02386)
JODHPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
JU HWH SF SPL (02386)
Running Days: MON TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B6
3
B5
4
B4
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
A2
9
A1
10
HA1
11
PC
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
D4
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 05-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JU HWH SF SPL (02386)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN00:28 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)105
3DNADEGANA JN01:24 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)149
4MKNMAKRANA JN02:20 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)193
5KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)207
6NACNAWA CITY02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)223
7JPJAIPUR04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)313
8BTEBHARATPUR JN07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)500
9AHACHHNERA JN07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)528
10AFAGRA FORT08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)554
11TDLTUNDLA JN10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)576
12ETWETAWAH11:02 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)668
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)806
14FTPFATEHPUR14:10 (Day 2)14:12 (Day 2)884
15PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN15:45 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1001
16MZPMIRZAPUR16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1090
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN18:18 (Day 2)18:28 (Day 2)1153
18BBUBHABUA ROAD19:04 (Day 2)19:06 (Day 2)1206
19SSMSASARAM19:33 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1253
20DOSDEHRI ON SONE19:49 (Day 2)19:51 (Day 2)1271
21AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD20:01 (Day 2)20:03 (Day 2)1287
22GAYAGAYA JN21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1356
23DHNDHANBAD JN00:10 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1555
24ASNASANSOL JN01:39 (Day 3)01:44 (Day 3)1614
25BWNBARDDHAMAN JN03:13 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1719
26HWHHOWRAH JN04:55 (Day 3)Destination1813
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.