ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:08:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU HWH SUPFAST (02386)
JODHPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
JU HWH SUPFAST (02386)
Running Days: MON TUE THU FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JU HWH SUPFAST (02386)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:47 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)103
3DNADEGANA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)147
4MKNMAKRANA JN23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)191
5KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)205
6NACNAWA CITY23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)220
7JPJAIPUR01:50 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)310
8BTEBHARATPUR JN04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)497
9AHACHHNERA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)525
10AFAGRA FORT05:55 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)551
11TDLTUNDLA JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)573
12ETWETAWAH08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)665
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)805
14FTPFATEHPUR12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)882
15PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)999
16MZPMIRZAPUR15:23 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1089
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:48 (Day 2)17:03 (Day 2)1152
18BBUBHABUA ROAD17:42 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1206
19SSMSASARAM18:15 (Day 2)18:16 (Day 2)1254
20DOSDEHRI ON SONE18:32 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)1272
21AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD18:47 (Day 2)18:48 (Day 2)1288
22GAYAGAYA JN19:55 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1357
23DHNDHANBAD JN23:30 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1556
24ASNASANSOL JN00:47 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1615
25BWNBARDDHAMAN JN02:20 (Day 3)02:22 (Day 3)1720
26HWHHOWRAH JN04:30 (Day 3)Destination1814
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.