ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:31:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU INDB SPL (04801)
JODHPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
JU INDB SPL (04801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 29-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JU INDB SPL (04801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)4
3BANEBASNI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)7
4LUNILUNI JN08:33 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)32
5PMYPALI MARWAR09:01 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)73
6MJMARWAR JN09:50 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)104
7SODSOJAT ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)125
8HPHARIPUR10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)158
9SEUSENDRA11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)178
10BERBEAWAR11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)191
11AIIAJMER JN12:32 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)244
12NSDNASIRABAD13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)267
13BJNRBIJAINAGAR14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)309
14BHLBHILWARA15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)375
15CNACHANDERIYA16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)422
16CORCHITTAURGARH16:42 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)430
17NBHNIMBAHERA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)458
18NMHNIMACH17:48 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)485
19MLGMALHARGARH18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)511
20PIPPIPLIA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)518
21MDSMANDASOR18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)534
22DODDHODHAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)569
23JAOJAORA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)585
24NLINAMLI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)605
25RTMRATLAM JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)618
26BNGBARNAGAR21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)665
27FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)697
28LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)733
29INDBINDORE JN BG23:00 (Day 1)Destination737
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.