ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 13:02:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU JP SF EXP (02477)
JODHPUR JN to JAIPUR
JU JP SF EXP (02477)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D11
3
D10
4
D9
5
D8
6
D7
7
D6
8
D5
9
D4
10
D3
11
C3
12
C2
13
C1
14
B2
15
B1
16
D2
17
D1
18
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JU JP SF EXP (02477)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)3
3GOTNGOTAN17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)84
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)105
5RENREN17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)122
6DNADEGANA JN18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)149
7GCHGACHHIPURA18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)164
8MKNMAKRANA JN18:50 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)193
9KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)207
10NACNAWA CITY19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)223
11FLPHULERA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)258
12JPJAIPUR21:15 (Day 1)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.