ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Mar-2021 20:59:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU JP SF EXP (22477)
JODHPUR JN to JAIPUR
JU JP SF EXP (22477)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D6
9
D5
10
D4
11
D3
12
D2
13
D1
14
C1
15
B1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: JU JP SF EXP (22477)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)3
3GOTNGOTAN17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)84
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)105
5RENREN17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)122
6DNADEGANA JN18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)149
7GCHGACHHIPURA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)164
8MKNMAKRANA JN18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)193
9KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)207
10NACNAWA CITY19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)223
11FLPHULERA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)258
12JPJAIPUR21:15 (Day 1)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.