ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-May-2021 02:09:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU PNU DEMU SPL (04893)
JODHPUR JN to PALANPUR JN
JU PNU DEMU SPL (04893)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JU PNU DEMU SPL (04893)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)4
3BANEBASNI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)7
4SZSALAWAS19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)17
5HWTHANWANT19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)25
6LUNILUNI JN19:49 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)32
7SUTSATLANA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)40
8DUKDUDIA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)46
9DORDUNDARA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)58
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)65
11AJITAJIT20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)70
12SMRSAMDHARI JN20:48 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)81
13BMSNBAMSIN21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)91
14RHIRAKHI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)99
15MKSRMOKALSAR21:46 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)107
16BAWABALWARA22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)122
17BISHBISHENGARH22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)128
18JORJALOR22:21 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)140
19JNXJAGNATHJI ROAD22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)150
20MBGAMARWAR BAGRA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)158
21BKBAKRA ROAD22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)169
22MONMODRAN23:04 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)175
23BIPRBHEEMPURA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)184
24LDMLEDARMER23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)193
25MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL23:38 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)203
26KOFMARWAR KORI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)213
27MBWMALWARA00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)226
28RNVRANIWARA00:20 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)234
29MSQMARWAR RATANPURA00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)245
30DGQDUGDOL00:46 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)252
31JARIJARI00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)259
32DQNDHANERA01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)269
33RXNRAMSAN02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)279
34JNZJENAL02:27 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)289
35BLDIBHILDI03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)305
36DISADISA03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)323
37PNUPALANPUR JN04:15 (Day 2)Destination350
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.