ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 11:30:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU PURI SF SPL (02094)
JODHPUR JN to PURI
JU PURI SF SPL (02094)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 23-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JU PURI SF SPL (02094)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:38 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)105
3DNADEGANA JN16:38 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)149
4MKNMAKRANA JN17:09 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)193
5JPJAIPUR19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)313
6DPADURGAPURA19:43 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)320
7SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)444
8KOTAKOTA JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)552
9NADNAGDA JN02:45 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)777
10UJNUJJAIN JN04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)832
11SJPSHUJALPUR05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)935
12BPLBHOPAL JN07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1015
13HBJHABIBGANJ07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1021
14ETITARSI JN09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1107
15BZUBETUL10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1214
16PARPANDHURNA12:09 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1300
17NGPNAGPUR14:25 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)1404
18BRDBHANDARA ROAD15:39 (Day 2)15:41 (Day 2)1466
19GGONDIA JN16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1534
20RJNRAJ NANDGAON17:57 (Day 2)17:59 (Day 2)1638
21DURGDURG18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1669
22RRAIPUR JN19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1706
23BYTBHATAPARA20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1770
24BSPBILASPUR JN21:35 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1816
25CPHCHAMPA22:31 (Day 2)22:36 (Day 2)1870
26SKTSAKTI22:56 (Day 2)22:58 (Day 2)1899
27RIGRAIGARH23:39 (Day 2)23:44 (Day 2)1949
28JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2020
29SBPSAMBALPUR02:05 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)2067
30RAIRRAIRAKHOL03:35 (Day 3)03:37 (Day 3)2138
31ANGLANGUL05:25 (Day 3)05:27 (Day 3)2223
32TLHDTALCHER ROAD05:38 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)2235
33DNKLDHENKANAL06:22 (Day 3)06:24 (Day 3)2283
34CTCCUTTACK07:15 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)2341
35BBSBHUBANESWAR08:05 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2368
36KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:30 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)2387
37PURIPURI10:00 (Day 3)Destination2431
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.