ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:29:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU SBC SPECIAL (06507)
JODHPUR JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
JU SBC SPECIAL (06507)
Running Days: THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 24-10-2020 to 03-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JU SBC SPECIAL (06507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)4
3LUNILUNI JN05:50 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)32
4PMYPALI MARWAR06:32 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)73
5MJMARWAR JN07:23 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)104
6FAFALNA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)170
7JWBJAWAI BANDH08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)186
8ABRABU ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)269
9PNUPALANPUR JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)322
10SIDSIDDHPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)351
11MSHMAHESANA JN13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)387
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:45 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)455
13NDNADIAD JN15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)500
14ANNDANAND JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)519
15BRCVADODARA JN16:53 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)554
16BHBHARUCH JN18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)624
17STSURAT19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)683
18NVSNAVSARI19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)713
19BLVALSAD20:25 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)752
20VAPIVAPI20:52 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)776
21BSRVASAI ROAD23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)898
22KYNKALYAN JN01:02 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)950
23PUNEPUNE JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1089
24STRSATARA07:12 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1234
25KRDKARAD08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1293
26SLISANGLI09:27 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1361
27MRJMIRAJ JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1368
28GPBGHATPRABHA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1447
29BGMBELAGAVI13:05 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1505
30LDLONDA JN14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1556
31DWRDHARWAR15:53 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1627
32UBLHUBBALLI JN17:00 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1647
33HVRHAVERI18:26 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)1722
34RNRRANIBENNUR19:09 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1754
35HRRHARIHAR19:34 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1777
36DVGDAVANGERE19:54 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1790
37RRBBIRUR JN21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1905
38ASKARSIKERE JN22:53 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1950
39TTRTIPTUR23:24 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1976
40TKTUMKUR01:09 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)2046
41YPRYESVANTPUR JN02:25 (Day 3)02:30 (Day 3)2110
42MWMMALLESWARAM02:38 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)2113
43SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN03:00 (Day 3)Destination2116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.