ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 06:05:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC DBG SPECIAL (05252)
JALANDHAR CITY to DARBHANGA JN
JUC DBG SPECIAL (05252)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 29-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JUC DBG SPECIAL (05252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2LDHLUDHIANA JN11:00 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)57
3UMBAMBALA CANT JN13:00 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)171
4SRESAHARANPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)252
5LRJLAKSAR JN15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)304
6MBMORADABAD17:55 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)445
7BEBAREILLY19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)535
8STPSITAPUR22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)697
9GKPGORAKHPUR JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1008
10NKENARKATIAGANJ JN07:02 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)1157
11BTHBETTIAH07:31 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)1194
12SGLSAGAULI JN07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)1217
13RXLRAXAUL JN08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1246
14SMISITAMARHI10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)1328
15DBGDARBHANGA JN11:35 (Day 2)Destination1396
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.