ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:21:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC HSX DMU (74920)
JALANDHAR CITY to HOSHIARPUR
JUC HSX DMU (74920)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC HSX DMU (74920)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2JRCJALANDHAR CANT21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)5
3BLNDBOLINNA DOABA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)11
4KUPRKHURDPUR22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)22
5SCQSHAM CHAURASI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)28
6NASNASRALA22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)36
7HSXHOSHIARPUR22:55 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.