ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:23:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC PTK DMU (74901)
JALANDHAR CITY to PATHANKOT
JUC PTK DMU (74901)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC PTK DMU (74901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2SCPDSUCHIPIND H08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)3
3AWLALAWAL PUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)14
4KKLKALA BAKRA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)20
5BPRSBHOGPUR SIRWAL09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)29
6CGHCHOLANG09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)36
7TDOTANDA URMAR09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)42
8KZXKHUDDA KORALA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)50
9GSBGARNA SAHIB09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)54
10DZADASUYA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)57
11UCBUNCHI BASSI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)63
12MEXMUKERIAN10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)72
13BNGLBHANGALA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)82
14MRTLMIRTHAL10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)92
15GILAGHIALA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)98
16KNDIKANDRORI11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)103
17PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)112
18PTKPATHANKOT11:40 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.