ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 10:06:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG FESTIVAL SPL (05564)
UDHNA JN to JAYNAGAR
JYG FESTIVAL SPL (05564)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 29-11-2020 to 27-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JYG FESTIVAL SPL (05564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDNUDHNA JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2NDBNANDURBAR10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)157
3ANAMALNER11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)252
4JLJALGAON JN13:02 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)307
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)332
6KNWKHANDWA15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)455
7HDHARDA17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)563
8ETITARSI JN18:15 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)638
9PPIPIPARIYA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)706
10NUNARSINGHPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)800
11JBPJABALPUR22:10 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)884
12KTEKATNI23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)974
13STASATNA00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1073
14SRJSHANKARGARH03:05 (Day 2)03:06 (Day 2)1205
15PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)1242
16MZPMIRZAPUR04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1323
17DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1386
18BXRBUXAR07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)1480
19ARAARA08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)1548
20PNBEPATNA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1597
21MKAMOKAMEH JN11:07 (Day 2)11:09 (Day 2)1687
22BJUBARAUNI JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1707
23SPJSAMASTIPUR JN14:20 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)1758
24DBGDARBHANGA JN15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1796
25JYGJAYNAGAR18:20 (Day 2)Destination1864
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.