ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:47:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG LTT SPL (05547)
JAYNAGAR to LOKMANYATILAK T
JYG LTT SPL (05547)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04-01-2021 to 25-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JYG LTT SPL (05547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2MBIMADHUBANI18:33 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)32
3SKISAKRI JN18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)49
4DBGDARBHANGA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)68
5SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)106
6BJUBARAUNI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)157
7PNBEPATNA JN00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)267
8DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN05:14 (Day 2)05:29 (Day 2)479
9MZPMIRZAPUR06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)542
10PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)622
11STASATNA10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)792
12KTEKATNI12:10 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)890
13JBPJABALPUR13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)981
14ETITARSI JN17:50 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1226
15KNWKHANDWA20:35 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1409
16BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1533
17MMRMANMAD JN00:47 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1717
18KYNKALYAN JN06:27 (Day 3)06:30 (Day 3)1924
19LTTLOKMANYATILAK T07:30 (Day 3)Destination1961
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.