ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Apr-2021 09:25:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG UDN SPL (05563)
JAYNAGAR to UDHNA JN
JYG UDN SPL (05563)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 27-11-2020 to 24-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JYG UDN SPL (05563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource23:50 (Day 1)0
2DBGDARBHANGA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)68
3SPJSAMASTIPUR JN02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)106
4BJUBARAUNI JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)157
5MKAMOKAMEH JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)178
6PNBEPATNA JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)267
7ARAARA07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)316
8BXRBUXAR08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)385
9DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN10:20 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)479
10MZPMIRZAPUR11:53 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)542
11PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)622
12SRJSHANKARGARH14:19 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)659
13STASATNA16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)792
14KTEKATNI18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)890
15JBPJABALPUR19:40 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)981
16NUNARSINGHPUR20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1065
17PPIPIPARIYA21:58 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1159
18ETITARSI JN23:20 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1226
19HDHARDA00:22 (Day 3)00:24 (Day 3)1301
20KNWKHANDWA02:07 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1409
21BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:05 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1533
22JLJALGAON JN04:37 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)1557
23ANAMALNER05:54 (Day 3)05:56 (Day 3)1612
24NDBNANDURBAR07:13 (Day 3)07:18 (Day 3)1708
25UDNUDHNA JN09:35 (Day 3)Destination1864
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.