ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:01:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAIFIYAT SF SPL (02226)
DELHI to AZAMGARH
KAIFIYAT SF SPL (02226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
S1
3
S2
4
S3
5
S4
6
S5
7
S6
8
S7
9
B1
10
B2
11
B3
12
B4
13
B5
14
B6
15
A1
16
A2
17
H1
18
D1
19
D2
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 28-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KAIFIYAT SF SPL (02226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource20:25 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)20
3ALJNALIGARH JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)126
4ETWETAWAH00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)296
5CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)434
6ONUNNAO JN02:28 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)451
7LJNLUCKNOW NE03:45 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)508
8BBKBARABANKI JN05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)544
9RDLRUDAULI06:10 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)605
10FDFAIZABAD JN06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)643
11AYAYODHYA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)650
12ABPAKBARPUR07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)704
13MLPRMALIPUR08:22 (Day 2)08:24 (Day 2)723
14SHGSHAHGANJ JN09:15 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)748
15KRNDKHORASON ROAD10:02 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)770
16SMZSARAI MIR10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)779
17AMHAZAMGARH10:55 (Day 2)Destination805
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.