ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2021 08:23:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KALINDI EXP SPL (04723)
KANPUR CENTRAL to BHIWANI
KALINDI EXP SPL (04723)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
HA1
11
B1
12
D6
13
D7
14
D8
15
D9
16
D10
Train Started/will Start from 13-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KALINDI EXP SPL (04723)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)3
3KAPKALIANPUR17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)13
4BJRBARRAJPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)36
5BLUBILHAUR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)56
6KJNKANNAUJ18:42 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)81
7GHJGURSAHAIGANJ19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)103
8KLJKAMALGANJ19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)122
9FGRFATEHGARH19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)135
10FBDFARRUKHABAD20:30 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)140
11BGQBHONGAON21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)184
12MNQMAINPURI22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)198
13SKBSHIKOHABAD JN23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)246
14FZDFIROZABAD23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)266
15TDLTUNDLA JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)282
16ALJNALIGARH JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)361
17GZBGHAZIABAD04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)466
18DSADELHI SHAHDARA04:46 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)480
19DLIDELHI05:15 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)486
20DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)489
21SSBSHAKURBASTI05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)496
22BGZBAHADURGARH06:17 (Day 2)06:19 (Day 2)516
23SPZSAMPLA06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)534
24ROKROHTAK JN08:03 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)556
25LHLLLAHLI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)570
26KLNKKALANAUR KALAN08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)576
27KHRKKHARAK08:48 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)584
28BNWBHIWANI09:25 (Day 2)Destination605
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.