ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2021 07:06:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KALINDI EXP SPL (04724)
BHIWANI to KANPUR CENTRAL
KALINDI EXP SPL (04724)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
HA1
11
B1
12
D6
13
D7
14
D8
15
D9
16
D10
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KALINDI EXP SPL (04724)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource19:40 (Day 1)0
2KHRKKHARAK20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)22
3KLNKKALANAUR KALAN20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)29
4LHLLLAHLI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)36
5ROKROHTAK JN20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)50
6SPZSAMPLA21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)72
7BGZBAHADURGARH21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)90
8SSBSHAKURBASTI21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)110
9DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)117
10DLIDELHI22:35 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)120
11DSADELHI SHAHDARA23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)126
12GZBGHAZIABAD23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)140
13ALJNALIGARH JN00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)245
14TDLTUNDLA JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)323
15FZDFIROZABAD02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)340
16SKBSHIKOHABAD JN02:50 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)360
17MNQMAINPURI03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)408
18BGQBHONGAON04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)422
19FBDFARRUKHABAD07:20 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)466
20FGRFATEHGARH08:00 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)471
21KLJKAMALGANJ08:14 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)484
22GHJGURSAHAIGANJ08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)503
23KJNKANNAUJ08:57 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)525
24BLUBILHAUR09:29 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)550
25BJRBARRAJPUR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)570
26CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ10:47 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)603
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:35 (Day 2)Destination605
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.