ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Oct-2020 17:27:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KALINDI EXP SPL (04724)
BHIWANI to KANPUR CENTRAL
KALINDI EXP SPL (04724)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
HA1
11
B1
12
D6
13
D7
14
D8
15
D9
16
D10
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KALINDI EXP SPL (04724)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource18:35 (Day 1)0
2KHRKKHARAK19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)22
3KLNKKALANAUR KALAN19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)29
4LHLLLAHLI19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)36
5ROKROHTAK JN19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)50
6SPZSAMPLA20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)72
7BGZBAHADURGARH20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)90
8SSBSHAKURBASTI20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)110
9DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)117
10DLIDELHI21:30 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)120
11DSADELHI SHAHDARA22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)126
12GZBGHAZIABAD22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)140
13ALJNALIGARH JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)245
14TDLTUNDLA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)323
15FZDFIROZABAD02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)340
16SKBSHIKOHABAD JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)360
17MNQMAINPURI03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)408
18BGQBHONGAON04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)422
19FBDFARRUKHABAD07:00 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)466
20FGRFATEHGARH07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)471
21KLJKAMALGANJ08:07 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)484
22GHJGURSAHAIGANJ08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)503
23KJNKANNAUJ08:48 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)525
24BLUBILHAUR09:09 (Day 2)09:11 (Day 2)550
25BJRBARRAJPUR09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)570
26CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ10:48 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)603
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:35 (Day 2)Destination605
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.