ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:51:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KALINGA UTKAL SPL (08477)
PURI to YOGNAGARI RISHIKESH
KALINGA UTKAL SPL (08477)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
A1
9
PC
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
D3
22
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 27-01-2021 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KALINGA UTKAL SPL (08477)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource20:45 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)91
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)163
6BHCBHADRAKH00:39 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)206
7BLSBALASORE01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)268
8HIJHIJILLI03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)380
9CKUCHAKULIA04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)448
10GTSGHATSILA04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)478
11TATATATANAGAR JN05:45 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)515
12SINISINI JN06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)542
13RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)557
14CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)577
15MOUMANOHARPUR07:58 (Day 2)07:59 (Day 2)638
16ROUROURKELA08:48 (Day 2)08:58 (Day 2)678
17GPRAJ GANGPUR09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)708
18JSGJHARSUGUDA JN10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)779
19RIGRAIGARH11:48 (Day 2)11:53 (Day 2)851
20KHSKHARSIA12:21 (Day 2)12:23 (Day 2)885
21SKTSAKTI12:36 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)901
22BUABARADWAR12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)915
23CPHCHAMPA13:07 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)931
24NIANAILA13:21 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)942
25AKTAKALTARA13:35 (Day 2)13:37 (Day 2)957
26BSPBILASPUR JN14:25 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)984
27PNDPENDRA ROAD16:23 (Day 2)16:28 (Day 2)1087
28APRANUPPUR JN17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1137
29AALAMLAI17:26 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)1149
30BUHBURHAR17:37 (Day 2)17:39 (Day 2)1158
31SDLSHAHDOL18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1178
32BRSBIRSINGHPUR18:52 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)1215
33UMRUMARIA19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1245
34KMZKATNI MURWARA22:10 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1303
35DMODAMOH23:56 (Day 2)23:58 (Day 2)1412
36SGOSAUGOR01:22 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1490
37KYEKHURAI02:06 (Day 3)02:08 (Day 3)1543
38MAKRMALKHEDI02:23 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1560
39LARLALITPUR03:37 (Day 3)03:39 (Day 3)1623
40JHSJHANSI JN05:00 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)1713
41DAADATIA05:38 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1738
42DBADABRA06:34 (Day 3)06:36 (Day 3)1768
43GWLGWALIOR07:18 (Day 3)07:20 (Day 3)1810
44MRAMORENA07:48 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)1849
45DHODHAULPUR08:43 (Day 3)08:45 (Day 3)1876
46AGCAGRA CANTT09:25 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)1929
47RKMRAJA KI MANDI09:40 (Day 3)09:42 (Day 3)1933
48MTJMATHURA JN10:20 (Day 3)10:25 (Day 3)1982
49KSVKOSI KALAN10:58 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)2024
50FDBFARIDABAD12:23 (Day 3)12:25 (Day 3)2095
51NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:00 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)2116
52GZBGHAZIABAD14:08 (Day 3)14:10 (Day 3)2139
53MTCMEERUT CITY14:52 (Day 3)14:54 (Day 3)2186
54MUTMEERUT CANT15:00 (Day 3)15:02 (Day 3)2190
55SKFSAKHOTI TANDA15:19 (Day 3)15:21 (Day 3)2210
56MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR15:48 (Day 3)15:50 (Day 3)2241
57DBDDEOBAND16:11 (Day 3)16:13 (Day 3)2265
58TPZTAPRI17:26 (Day 3)17:28 (Day 3)2293
59RKROORKEE18:30 (Day 3)18:35 (Day 3)2325
60HWHARIDWAR JN20:25 (Day 3)20:40 (Day 3)2370
61MOTCMOTICHUR20:51 (Day 3)20:53 (Day 3)2375
62RWLRAIWALA21:05 (Day 3)21:07 (Day 3)2382
63VRHVIRBHADRA21:22 (Day 3)21:24 (Day 3)2388
64YNRKYOGNAGARI RISHIKESH21:50 (Day 3)Destination2393
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.