ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Aug-2020 08:45:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478)
HARIDWAR JN to PURI
KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
S10
13
PC
14
S11
15
S12
16
B1
17
B2
18
B3
19
B4
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: KALINGAUTKALEXP (18478)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)46
3TPZTAPRI08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)78
4DBDDEOBAND08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)105
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)129
6SKFSAKHOTI TANDA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)161
7MUTMEERUT CANT09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)180
8MTCMEERUT CITY09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)185
9GZBGHAZIABAD11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)232
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:50 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)255
11FDBFARIDABAD12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)276
12KSVKOSI KALAN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)347
13MTJMATHURA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)388
14RKMRAJA KI MANDI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)438
15AGCAGRA CANTT15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)442
16DHODHAULPUR16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)494
17MRAMORENA16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)522
18GWLGWALIOR17:31 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)560
19DBADABRA18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)603
20DAADATIA18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)633
21JHSJHANSI JN19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)658
22BABBABINA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)683
23TBTTALBAHAT20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)708
24LARLALITPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)747
25MAKRMALKHEDI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)810
26KYEKHURAI22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)828
27SGOSAUGOR23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)881
28PHAPATHARIA00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)932
29DMODAMOH00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)958
30KMZKATNI MURWARA03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)1068
31CHDCHANDIA ROAD04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)1107
32UMRUMARIA04:57 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1126
33NRZBNOWROZABAD05:19 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)1149
34BRSBIRSINGHPUR05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)1156
35SDLSHAHDOL06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1193
36BUHBURHAR06:41 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)1213
37AALAMLAI06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)1221
38APRANUPPUR JN07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)1234
39JTIJAITHARI07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)1248
40PNDPENDRA ROAD08:07 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)1284
41BIGBELGAHNA09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1338
42KGBKARGI ROAD09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1353
43BSPBILASPUR JN10:45 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1385
44AKTAKALTARA11:25 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)1412
45NIANAILA11:44 (Day 2)11:46 (Day 2)1427
46CPHCHAMPA12:01 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)1438
47BUABARADWAR12:20 (Day 2)12:22 (Day 2)1453
48SKTSAKTI12:34 (Day 2)12:36 (Day 2)1468
49KHSKHARSIA12:49 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)1484
50RIGRAIGARH13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1517
51BPHBELPAHAR14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1569
52BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR14:31 (Day 2)14:33 (Day 2)1578
53JSGJHARSUGUDA JN15:10 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1591
54BMBBAMRA15:49 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1627
55GPRAJ GANGPUR16:21 (Day 2)16:22 (Day 2)1662
56ROUROURKELA16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1692
57BZRBISRA17:20 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)1706
58MOUMANOHARPUR17:42 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1732
59GOLGOILKERA18:12 (Day 2)18:13 (Day 2)1759
60CKPCHAKRADHARPUR18:45 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1793
61RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN19:12 (Day 2)19:13 (Day 2)1813
62SINISINI JN19:29 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1828
63TATATATANAGAR JN20:24 (Day 2)20:34 (Day 2)1855
64GTSGHATSILA21:11 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)1892
65CKUCHAKULIA21:36 (Day 2)21:38 (Day 2)1922
66HIJHIJILLI22:56 (Day 2)22:58 (Day 2)1990
67JERJALESWAR00:00 (Day 3)00:01 (Day 3)2054
68BTSBASTA00:18 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2074
69BLSBALASORE00:45 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)2102
70SOROSORO01:18 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)2135
71BHCBHADRAKH02:05 (Day 3)02:07 (Day 3)2164
72JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD02:43 (Day 3)02:45 (Day 3)2207
73CTCCUTTACK03:45 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2279
74BBSBHUBANESWAR04:30 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)2307
75KURKHURDA ROAD JN05:05 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)2326
76SILSAKHI GOPAL05:46 (Day 3)05:47 (Day 3)2353
77PURIPURI06:20 (Day 3)Destination2370
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.