ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:10:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAMAYANI EXPRESS (01071)
LOKMANYATILAK T to VARANASI JN
KAMAYANI EXPRESS (01071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D3
3
D2
4
A1
5
B4
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KAMAYANI EXPRESS (01071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN13:12 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)38
4IGPIGATPURI14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)121
5NKNASIK ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)172
6LSLASALGAON16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)220
7MMRMANMAD JN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)245
8NGNNANDGAON17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)270
9CSNCHALISGAON JN17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)312
10PCPACHORA JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)357
11JLJALGAON JN18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)405
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)429
13RVRAVER19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)463
14BAUBURHANPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)483
15NPNRNEPANAGAR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)510
16KNWKHANDWA21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)552
17CAERCHHANERA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)598
18KKNKHIRKIYA22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)628
19HDHARDA23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)660
20ETITARSI JN00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)736
21HBDHOSHANGABAD00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)753
22HBJHABIBGANJ02:08 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)828
23BPLBHOPAL JN02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)834
24BHSVIDISHA03:30 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)887
25BAQGANJ BASODA04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)927
26BINABINA JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)972
27KYEKHURAI06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)994
28SGOSAUGOR06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1047
29PHAPATHARIA07:37 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)1098
30DMODAMOH07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1124
31BNUBANDAKPUR08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1140
32KMZKATNI MURWARA09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1234
33MYRMAIHAR10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)1298
34STASATNA11:25 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1333
35JTWJAITWAR11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)1353
36MKPMANIKPUR JN13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1411
37DBRDABHAURA13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1434
38PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN15:30 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1511
39PLPPHULPUR16:43 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1548
40JNHJANGHAI JN17:11 (Day 2)17:13 (Day 2)1571
41SAWSURIAWAN17:29 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)1586
42BOYBHADOHI17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1601
43PRFPARSIPUR17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1610
44SWPRSEWAPURI18:34 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1623
45BSBVARANASI JN19:25 (Day 2)Destination1646
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.