ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 06:01:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAMAYANI EXPRESS (01071)
LOKMANYATILAK T to VARANASI JN
KAMAYANI EXPRESS (01071)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D3
3
D2
4
A1
5
B4
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KAMAYANI EXPRESS (01071)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN14:42 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD17:07 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)245
6CSNCHALISGAON JN18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)312
7PCPACHORA JN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)357
8JLJALGAON JN20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)405
9BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)429
10RVRAVER21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)463
11BAUBURHANPUR21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)483
12KNWKHANDWA23:22 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)552
13CAERCHHANERA23:58 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)598
14KKNKHIRKIYA00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)628
15HDHARDA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)660
16ETITARSI JN02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)736
17HBDHOSHANGABAD02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)753
18HBJHABIBGANJ03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)828
19BPLBHOPAL JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)834
20BHSVIDISHA04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)887
21BAQGANJ BASODA05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)927
22BINABINA JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)972
23KYEKHURAI06:51 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)994
24SGOSAUGOR07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1047
25DMODAMOH08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1124
26KMZKATNI MURWARA10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1234
27MYRMAIHAR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1298
28STASATNA12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1333
29MKPMANIKPUR JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1411
30PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN15:45 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1511
31PLPPHULPUR17:16 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)1548
32JNHJANGHAI JN17:43 (Day 2)17:45 (Day 2)1571
33BOYBHADOHI18:16 (Day 2)18:18 (Day 2)1601
34PRFPARSIPUR18:28 (Day 2)18:29 (Day 2)1610
35SWPRSEWAPURI18:42 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)1623
36BSBVARANASI JN19:40 (Day 2)Destination1646
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.