ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:41:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KANCHANJUNGA SPL (03174)
AGARTALA to SEALDAH
KANCHANJUNGA SPL (03174)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
A1
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
B5
17
D3
18
D4
19
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 27-10-2020 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KANCHANJUNGA SPL (03174)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource08:05 (Day 1)0
2ABSAAMBASA08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)67
3KUGTKUMARGHAT09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)108
4DMRDHARMANAGAR10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)140
5NKMGNEW KARIMGANJ11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)204
6BPBBADARPUR JN12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)221
7NHLGNEW HAFLONG14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)292
8LMGLUMDING JN17:45 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)390
9LKALANKA19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)421
10HJIHOJAI19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)435
11GHYGUWAHATI22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)571
12KYQKAMAKHYA23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)577
13RNYRANGIYA JN00:04 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)618
14BPRDBARPETA ROAD01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)683
15NBQNEW BONGAIGAON02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)728
16KOJKOKRAJHAR02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)755
17FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)765
18GOGHGOSSAIGAON HAT03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)788
19KAMGKAMAKHYAGURI03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)814
20NOQNEW ALIPURDAUR04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)834
21NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)853
22FLKFALAKATA05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)891
23DQGDHUPGURI05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)914
24JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)945
25NJPNEW JALPAIGURI07:35 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)979
26AUBALUABARI ROAD08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)1036
27KNEKISHANGANJ09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)1066
28DLKDALKOLHA09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)1095
29BOEBARSOI JN09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)1124
30SMSAMSI11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)1177
31MLDTMALDA TOWN12:15 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1212
32NFKNEW FARAKKA JN13:12 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)1246
33PKRPAKUR13:57 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)1279
34MRRMURARAI14:18 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)1303
35RPHRAMPUR HAT15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1333
36SNTSAINTHIA15:33 (Day 2)15:34 (Day 2)1361
37AMPAHMADPUR JN15:48 (Day 2)15:49 (Day 2)1374
38BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN16:07 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1393
39BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:08 (Day 2)17:13 (Day 2)1445
40DAKEDAKHINESWAR18:53 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)1533
41SDAHSEALDAH19:25 (Day 2)Destination1546
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.