ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 19:19:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KARMABHOOMI SPL (02545)
RAXAUL JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
KARMABHOOMI SPL (02545)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 28-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KARMABHOOMI SPL (02545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2BGUBAIRAGNIA17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)54
3SMISITAMARHI18:16 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)83
4JNRJANAKPUR ROAD18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)108
5KMLKAMTAUL19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)128
6DBGDARBHANGA JN19:33 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)151
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)188
8BJUBARAUNI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)239
9PNBEPATNA JN00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)349
10DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)561
11PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)704
12STASATNA11:10 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)874
13KTEKATNI12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)972
14JBPJABALPUR14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1063
15ETITARSI JN17:40 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1308
16KNWKHANDWA20:27 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1491
17BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1615
18MMRMANMAD JN00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1799
19KYNKALYAN JN04:22 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)2006
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:30 (Day 3)Destination2043
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.