ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:10:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KARMABHOOMI SPL (02545)
RAXAUL JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
KARMABHOOMI SPL (02545)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D20
3
D19
4
D18
5
D17
6
D16
7
D15
8
D14
9
D13
10
D12
11
D11
12
D10
13
D9
14
D8
15
D7
16
D6
17
D5
18
D4
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 24-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KARMABHOOMI SPL (02545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2BGUBAIRAGNIA17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)54
3SMISITAMARHI18:16 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)83
4JNRJANAKPUR ROAD18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)108
5KMLKAMTAUL19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)128
6DBGDARBHANGA JN19:33 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)151
7SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)188
8BJUBARAUNI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)239
9PNBEPATNA JN00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)349
10DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN05:05 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)561
11PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)704
12STASATNA11:10 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)874
13KTEKATNI12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)972
14JBPJABALPUR14:00 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)1063
15ETITARSI JN17:40 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1308
16KNWKHANDWA20:27 (Day 2)20:30 (Day 2)1491
17BSLBHUSAVAL JN22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1615
18MMRMANMAD JN00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1799
19KYNKALYAN JN04:22 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)2006
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:30 (Day 3)Destination2043
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.