ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 07:34:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KARMABHOOMI SPL (02546)
LOKMANYATILAK T to RAXAUL JN
KARMABHOOMI SPL (02546)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
D13
15
D14
16
D15
17
D16
18
D17
19
D18
20
D19
21
D20
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 26-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KARMABHOOMI SPL (02546)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)38
3MMRMANMAD JN21:57 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)245
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)429
5KNWKHANDWA02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)552
6ETITARSI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)736
7JBPJABALPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)981
8KTEKATNI10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1072
9STASATNA12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1170
10PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1339
11DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN19:38 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1483
12PNBEPATNA JN22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1695
13BJUBARAUNI JN01:15 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1805
14SPJSAMASTIPUR JN03:10 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1856
15DBGDARBHANGA JN04:07 (Day 3)04:12 (Day 3)1893
16KMLKAMTAUL04:33 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)1916
17JNRJANAKPUR ROAD04:53 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1936
18SMISITAMARHI05:20 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1961
19BGUBAIRAGNIA05:49 (Day 3)05:51 (Day 3)1990
20RXLRAXAUL JN07:45 (Day 3)Destination2043
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.