ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:22:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KARMABHOOMI SPL SPL (02546)
LOKMANYATILAK T to RAXAUL JN
KARMABHOOMI SPL SPL (02546)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D21
2
D20
3
D19
4
D18
5
D17
6
D16
7
D15
8
D14
9
D13
10
D12
11
D11
12
D10
13
D9
14
D8
15
D7
16
D6
17
D5
18
D4
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 30-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KARMABHOOMI SPL SPL (02546)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)38
3MMRMANMAD JN21:57 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)245
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)429
5KNWKHANDWA02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)552
6ETITARSI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)736
7JBPJABALPUR08:30 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)981
8KTEKATNI10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1072
9STASATNA12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1170
10PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1339
11DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1483
12PNBEPATNA JN22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)1695
13BJUBARAUNI JN01:15 (Day 3)01:35 (Day 3)1805
14SPJSAMASTIPUR JN03:10 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1856
15DBGDARBHANGA JN04:07 (Day 3)04:12 (Day 3)1893
16KMLKAMTAUL04:33 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)1916
17JNRJANAKPUR ROAD04:53 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1936
18SMISITAMARHI05:20 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)1961
19BGUBAIRAGNIA05:49 (Day 3)05:51 (Day 3)1990
20RXLRAXAUL JN07:45 (Day 3)Destination2043
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.