ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Jul-2020 19:06:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KARNAVATI EXP (02934)
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
KARNAVATI EXP (02934)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KARNAVATI EXP (02934)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN06:42 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)100
5BHBHARUCH JN07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)170
6STSURAT08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)229
7BLVALSAD09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)298
8VAPIVAPI09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)322
9BVIBORIVALI11:46 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)462
10MMCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:35 (Day 1)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.