ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:51:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KATWA AZIMGANJ MEMU (63031)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KATWA AZIMGANJ MEMU (63031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KATWA AZIMGANJ MEMU (63031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource14:40 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)8
3GGLEGANGATIKURI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)11
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)13
5SALESALAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)17
6TYAETENYA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)24
7MIANMIAGRAM H15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)28
8BZLEBAZARSAU15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)31
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)38
10KNSNKARNA SUBARNA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)48
11JVTJIBANTI H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)53
12KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)58
13LCAELALBAGH CRT RD15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)66
14AZAZIMGANJ JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.