ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 19:35:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAVI GURU SPL (09709)
UDAIPUR CITY to KAMAKHYA
KAVI GURU SPL (09709)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
PC
12
B6
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
D3
20
D4
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 08-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KAVI GURU SPL (09709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)43
4CNACHANDERIYA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)117
5BHLBHILWARA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)163
6AIIAJMER JN21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)295
7JPJAIPUR23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)430
8GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR23:23 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)435
9BKIBANDIKUI JN00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)520
10BTEBHARATPUR JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)617
11AHACHHNERA JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)644
12MTJMATHURA JN04:05 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)679
13HTCHATHRAS CITY04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)721
14KSJKASGANJ06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)784
15FBDFARRUKHABAD08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)892
16CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1029
17CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:55 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1031
18LKOLUCKNOW NR13:50 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1105
19FDFAIZABAD JN16:29 (Day 2)16:34 (Day 2)1232
20AYAYODHYA17:05 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1240
21MURMANKAPUR JN18:16 (Day 2)18:19 (Day 2)1278
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN20:40 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1404
23DEOSDEORIA SADAR21:56 (Day 2)22:01 (Day 2)1453
24BTTBHATNI JN22:21 (Day 2)22:23 (Day 2)1474
25SVSIWAN JN23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1523
26CPRCHHAPRA00:40 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1583
27HJPHAJIPUR JN02:05 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1643
28MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN03:00 (Day 3)03:05 (Day 3)1696
29SPJSAMASTIPUR JN04:00 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1748
30BJUBARAUNI JN05:40 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)1799
31BGSBEGU SARAI06:06 (Day 3)06:08 (Day 3)1814
32KGGKHAGARIA JN06:48 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)1855
33NNANAUGACHIA07:48 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)1921
34KIRKATIHAR JN10:20 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)1978
35BOEBARSOI JN11:30 (Day 3)11:32 (Day 3)2017
36KNEKISHANGANJ12:23 (Day 3)12:25 (Day 3)2074
37NJPNEW JALPAIGURI14:10 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)2162
38DLODALGAON17:15 (Day 3)17:17 (Day 3)2270
39APDJALIPUR DUAR JN18:55 (Day 3)19:00 (Day 3)2330
40KOJKOKRAJHAR20:15 (Day 3)20:17 (Day 3)2411
41NBQNEW BONGAIGAON20:50 (Day 3)20:55 (Day 3)2439
42GLPTGOALPARA TOWN21:42 (Day 3)21:44 (Day 3)2519
43KYQKAMAKHYA00:35 (Day 4)Destination2641
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.