ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-May-2021 20:09:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAVI GURU SPL (09710)
KAMAKHYA to UDAIPUR CITY
KAVI GURU SPL (09710)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
PC
12
B6
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
D3
20
D4
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 11-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KAVI GURU SPL (09710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYQKAMAKHYASource18:30 (Day 1)0
2GLPTGOALPARA TOWN20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)122
3NBQNEW BONGAIGAON21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)202
4KOJKOKRAJHAR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)230
5APDJALIPUR DUAR JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)311
6DLODALGAON00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)371
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)480
8KNEKISHANGANJ05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)567
9BOEBARSOI JN05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)624
10KIRKATIHAR JN07:25 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)663
11NNANAUGACHIA08:37 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)720
12KGGKHAGARIA JN09:29 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)787
13BGSBEGU SARAI10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)827
14BJUBARAUNI JN10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)842
15SPJSAMASTIPUR JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)893
16MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)945
17HJPHAJIPUR JN13:50 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)999
18CPRCHHAPRA15:35 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1058
19SVSIWAN JN16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1119
20BTTBHATNI JN17:24 (Day 2)17:29 (Day 2)1167
21DEOSDEORIA SADAR17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1188
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:25 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1238
23MURMANKAPUR JN22:30 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1363
24AYAYODHYA23:33 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1402
25FDFAIZABAD JN23:54 (Day 2)23:56 (Day 2)1409
26LKOLUCKNOW NR02:25 (Day 3)02:35 (Day 3)1536
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:05 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1610
28CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ04:25 (Day 3)04:27 (Day 3)1613
29FBDFARRUKHABAD06:26 (Day 3)06:31 (Day 3)1749
30KSJKASGANJ08:30 (Day 3)08:40 (Day 3)1857
31HTCHATHRAS CITY09:45 (Day 3)09:50 (Day 3)1920
32MTJMATHURA JN10:50 (Day 3)10:55 (Day 3)1962
33AHACHHNERA JN11:50 (Day 3)12:00 (Day 3)1997
34BTEBHARATPUR JN12:38 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)2024
35BKIBANDIKUI JN14:40 (Day 3)14:45 (Day 3)2121
36GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR15:38 (Day 3)15:41 (Day 3)2206
37JPJAIPUR16:05 (Day 3)16:20 (Day 3)2212
38AIIAJMER JN18:20 (Day 3)18:30 (Day 3)2346
39BHLBHILWARA20:35 (Day 3)20:40 (Day 3)2478
40CNACHANDERIYA21:50 (Day 3)21:55 (Day 3)2525
41MVJMAVLI JN23:11 (Day 3)23:13 (Day 3)2598
42RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR23:53 (Day 3)23:55 (Day 3)2637
43UDZUDAIPUR CITY00:35 (Day 4)Destination2641
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.