ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 04:07:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG CGL SPL (07652)
KACHEGUDA to CHENGALPATTU
KCG CGL SPL (07652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
SL2
2
D3
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
D1
20
SL1
Train Started/will Start from 05-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KCG CGL SPL (07652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource16:30 (Day 1)0
2JCLJADCHERLA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)88
3MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)106
4GWDGADWAL19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)181
5KRNTKURNOOL TOWN20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)237
6DHNEDHONE21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)290
7GYGOOTY22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)345
8TUTADIPATRI23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)393
9YAYERRAGUNTLA00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)462
10HXCUDDAPAH01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)501
11RJPRAZAMPETA01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)552
12RURENIGUNTA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)626
13PUTPUTTUR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)652
14TRTTIRUTTANI03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)684
15AJJARAKKONAM04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)699
16PERPERAMBUR05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)762
17MSCHENNAI EGMORE06:45 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)773
18MBMMAMBALAM07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)780
19TBMTAMBARAM07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)798
20CGLCHENGALPATTU08:20 (Day 2)Destination829
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.