ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:22:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG FESTIVAL SPL (07642)
NARKHER to KACHEGUDA
KCG FESTIVAL SPL (07642)
Running Days: SUN MON WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KCG FESTIVAL SPL (07642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NRKRNARKHERSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)30
3HKRHIWARKHED05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)53
4MRSHMORSHI05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)66
5WLGNWALGAON06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)119
6NAVINEW AMRAVATI07:12 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)133
7BDBADNERA JN07:29 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)139
8MZRMURTAJAPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)180
9AKAKOLA JN09:05 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)218
10WHMWASHIM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)296
11HNLHINGOLI DECCAN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)344
12PAUPURNA JN12:55 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)425
13NEDH SAHIB NANDED14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)455
14MUEMUDKHED14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)477
15UMRIUMRI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)497
16DABDHARMABAD15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)527
17BSXBASAR15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)536
18NZBNIZAMABAD16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)566
19KMCKAMAREDDI17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)618
20AKEAKANAPET18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)644
21MZLMIRZAPALI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)654
22WDRWADIARAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)660
23MEDMEDCHAL19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)699
24BMOBOLARUM19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)712
25MJFMALKAJGIRI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)722
26STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)726
27KCGKACHEGUDA20:15 (Day 1)Destination731
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.