ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-May-2021 03:54:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG FESTVL SPL (07251)
GUNTUR JN to KACHEGUDA
KCG FESTVL SPL (07251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KCG FESTVL SPL (07251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2PRCAPERECHERLA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)11
3PPMPHIRANGIPURAM19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)21
4NRTNARASARAOPET19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)45
5VKNVINUKONDA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)83
6KCDKURICHEDU20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)107
7DKDDONAKONDA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)120
8GJJGAJJELAKONDA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)131
9MRKMARKAPUR ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)144
10TLUTARLUPADU21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)156
11CBMCUMBUM21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)170
12JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)177
13SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)189
14GIDGIDDALUR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)204
15DMTDIGUVAMETTA22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)215
16GZLGAZULAPALLI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)243
17NDLNANDYAL00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)257
18BMHBETAMCHERLA01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)297
19DHNEDHONE02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)333
20VDIVELDURTI03:00 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)353
21KRNTKURNOOL TOWN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)387
22SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA03:35 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)397
23GWDGADWAL04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)442
24SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR05:10 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)455
25WPRWANPARTI ROAD05:20 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)464
26MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)517
27JCLJADCHERLA07:20 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)535
28SHNRSHADNAGAR08:10 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)572
29URUMDANAGAR08:45 (Day 2)08:46 (Day 2)603
30BDVLBUDVEL08:55 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)609
31FMKCG FALAKNUMA09:05 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)616
32MXTMALAKPET KCG09:20 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)622
33KCGKACHEGUDA09:45 (Day 2)Destination623
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.