ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:39:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG GNT EXP (17251)
KACHEGUDA to GUNTUR JN
KCG GNT EXP (17251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KCG GNT EXP (17251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource15:10 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)2
3FMKCG FALAKNUMA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)8
4BDVLBUDVEL15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)14
5URUMDANAGAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)21
6SHNRSHADNAGAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)52
7JCLJADCHERLA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)88
8MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)106
9WPRWANPARTI ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)159
10SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)169
11GWDGADWAL18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)181
12SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)227
13KRNTKURNOOL TOWN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)237
14VDIVELDURTI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)271
15DHNEDHONE21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)290
16BMHBETAMCHERLA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)326
17NDLNANDYAL00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)366
18GZLGAZULAPALLI00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)380
19DMTDIGUVAMETTA00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)408
20GIDGIDDALUR01:30 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)419
21SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)434
22JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)446
23CBMCUMBUM02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)453
24TLUTARLUPADU02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)467
25MRKMARKAPUR ROAD02:40 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)479
26GJJGAJJELAKONDA02:55 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)492
27DKDDONAKONDA03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)503
28KCDKURICHEDU03:25 (Day 2)03:26 (Day 2)516
29VKNVINUKONDA03:50 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)540
30NRTNARASARAOPET04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)578
31PPMPHIRANGIPURAM04:35 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)602
32PRCAPERECHERLA04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)612
33GNTGUNTUR JN06:45 (Day 2)Destination623
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.