ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:24:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG NRKR SPL (07641)
KACHEGUDA to NARKHER
KCG NRKR SPL (07641)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KCG NRKR SPL (07641)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource07:10 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)5
3MJFMALKAJGIRI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)9
4BMOBOLARUM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)19
5MEDMEDCHAL08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)33
6WDRWADIARAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)71
7MZLMIRZAPALI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)78
8AKEAKANAPET09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)87
9KMCKAMAREDDI09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)114
10NZBNIZAMABAD10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)166
11BSXBASAR11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)195
12DABDHARMABAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)205
13UMRIUMRI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)235
14MUEMUDKHED12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)254
15NEDH SAHIB NANDED13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)277
16PAUPURNA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)307
17HNLHINGOLI DECCAN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)388
18WHMWASHIM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)435
19AKAKOLA JN18:05 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)514
20MZRMURTAJAPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)552
21BDBADNERA JN19:52 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)593
22NAVINEW AMRAVATI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)599
23WLGNWALGAON20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)612
24MRSHMORSHI21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)666
25HKRHIWARKHED21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)678
26WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)701
27NRKRNARKHER23:10 (Day 1)Destination731
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.