ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:26:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL HUMSAFAR SPL (06320)
BANASWADI to KOCHUVELI
KCVL HUMSAFAR SPL (06320)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: HumsafarZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KCVL HUMSAFAR SPL (06320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BANDBANASWADISource19:00 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)8
3WFDWHITEFIELD19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)18
4BWTBANGARAPET19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)64
5SASALEM JN22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)263
6EDERODE JN23:37 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)325
7CBECOIMBATORE JN01:02 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)426
8PGTPALAKKAD JN02:12 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)480
9TCRTHRISUR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)557
10ERNERNAKULAM TOWN04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)629
11KTYMKOTTAYAM05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)691
12CNGRCHENGANNUR06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)726
13QLNKOLLAM JN08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)787
14KCVLKOCHUVELI09:35 (Day 2)Destination845
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.