ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 06:08:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL INDB SPL (09331)
KOCHUVELI to INDORE JN BG
KCVL INDB SPL (09331)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KCVL INDB SPL (09331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource11:10 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN12:00 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)100
4ALLPALLEPPEY13:17 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)143
5ERSERNAKULAM JN14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)200
6AWYALUVA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)219
7TCRTHRISUR15:37 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)274
8SRRSHORANUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)307
9CLTKOZHIKODE18:22 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)392
10CANKANNUR19:47 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)482
11KGQKASARAGOD20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)567
12MAJNMANGALORE JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)619
13UDUDUPI23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)700
14KAWRKARWAR02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)967
15MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1049
16THVMTHIVIM04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)1114
17KUDLKUDAL05:30 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)1188
18RNRATNAGIRI08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1384
19CHICHIPLUN09:20 (Day 2)09:22 (Day 2)1490
20PNVLPANVEL13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1746
21BSRVASAI ROAD15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1813
22BORBOISAR15:58 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1864
23VAPIVAPI16:42 (Day 2)16:44 (Day 2)1936
24STSURAT17:54 (Day 2)17:59 (Day 2)2028
25BRCVADODARA JN19:22 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)2157
26DHDDAHOD21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)2305
27RTMRATLAM JN23:20 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)2419
28NADNAGDA JN00:18 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2460
29UJNUJJAIN JN01:20 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)2515
30DWXDEWAS02:01 (Day 3)02:03 (Day 3)2555
31INDBINDORE JN BG04:40 (Day 3)Destination2594
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.