ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 06:44:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL KRBA SPL (02648)
KOCHUVELI to KORBA
KCVL KRBA SPL (02648)
Running Days: MON THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KCVL KRBA SPL (02648)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource06:15 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN07:05 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)58
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)98
4MVLKMAVELIKARA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)106
5CNGRCHENGANNUR08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)118
6TRVLTIRUVALLA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)128
7KTYMKOTTAYAM08:50 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)154
8TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)204
9ERNERNAKULAM TOWN10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)213
10AWYALUVA11:12 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)230
11AFKANGAMALI11:24 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)240
12CKICHALAKUDI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)255
13IJKIRINJALAKUDA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)261
14TCRTHRISUR12:15 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)285
15WKIWADAKANCHERI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)302
16OTPOTTAPPALAM13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)329
17PGTPALAKKAD JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)360
18CBECOIMBATORE JN15:22 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)416
19TUPTIRUPPUR16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)467
20EDERODE JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)517
21SASALEM JN18:02 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)577
22JTJJOLARPETTAI19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)697
23KPDKATPADI JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)781
24MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:05 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)911
25GDRGUDUR JN01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)1049
26NLRNELLORE01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)1087
27OGLONGOLE03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1204
28CLXCHIRALA03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1253
29TELTENALI JN04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1311
30BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1342
31KMTKHAMMAM07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)1441
32WLWARANGAL08:25 (Day 2)08:27 (Day 2)1549
33RDMRAMGUNDAM09:57 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)1650
34MCIMANCHIRYAL10:05 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)1664
35BPABELAMPALLI10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1684
36SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR11:02 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)1722
37BPQBALHARSHAH12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1792
38CDCHANDRAPUR13:13 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1806
39SEGMSEVAGRAM14:43 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1924
40NGPNAGPUR16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)2001
41BRDBHANDARA ROAD17:44 (Day 2)17:46 (Day 2)2063
42TMRTUMSAR ROAD18:01 (Day 2)18:03 (Day 2)2081
43GGONDIA JN18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)2131
44DGGDONGARGARH19:51 (Day 2)19:53 (Day 2)2204
45RJNRAJ NANDGAON20:17 (Day 2)20:19 (Day 2)2235
46DURGDURG21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)2266
47RRAIPUR JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)2303
48BYTBHATAPARA22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)2367
49BSPBILASPUR JN00:05 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2414
50AKTAKALTARA00:47 (Day 3)00:49 (Day 3)2440
51NIANAILA01:02 (Day 3)01:04 (Day 3)2455
52CPHCHAMPA01:21 (Day 3)01:26 (Day 3)2466
53KRBAKORBA03:00 (Day 3)Destination2503
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.