ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-May-2021 13:17:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCVL SGNR EXP (06312)
KOCHUVELI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
KCVL SGNR EXP (06312)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 21-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KCVL SGNR EXP (06312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource15:45 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN16:42 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:19 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)100
4CNGRCHENGANNUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)120
5TRVLTIRUVALLA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)129
6KTYMKOTTAYAM18:30 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)155
7ERNERNAKULAM TOWN20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)217
8AWYALUVA20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)234
9TCRTHRISUR21:45 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)288
10SRRSHORANUR JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)321
11TIRTIRUR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)366
12CLTKOZHIKODE00:12 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)407
13CANKANNUR01:37 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)496
14KGQKASARAGOD02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)582
15MAJNMANGALORE JN04:05 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)633
16UDUDUPI06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)714
17KUDAKUNDAPURA06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)759
18BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)806
19MRDWMURDESHWAR07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)849
20KTKUMTA08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)905
21MAOMADGAON11:25 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1064
22THVMTHIVIM12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1128
23KUDLKUDAL13:22 (Day 2)13:24 (Day 2)1203
24RNRATNAGIRI15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1398
25MNIMANGAON19:00 (Day 2)19:02 (Day 2)1641
26PNVLPANVEL21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1760
27BSRVASAI ROAD23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1828
28BORBOISAR23:47 (Day 2)23:49 (Day 2)1879
29VAPIVAPI00:30 (Day 3)00:32 (Day 3)1950
30STSURAT02:42 (Day 3)02:52 (Day 3)2043
31AKVANKLESHWAR JN03:19 (Day 3)03:21 (Day 3)2092
32BRCVADODARA JN04:18 (Day 3)04:28 (Day 3)2172
33ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:45 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)2271
34PNUPALANPUR JN10:33 (Day 3)10:35 (Day 3)2404
35ABRABU ROAD11:20 (Day 3)11:30 (Day 3)2457
36MJMARWAR JN13:45 (Day 3)13:50 (Day 3)2622
37PMYPALI MARWAR14:12 (Day 3)14:17 (Day 3)2653
38JUJODHPUR JN15:20 (Day 3)15:30 (Day 3)2725
39MTDMERTA ROAD JN17:15 (Day 3)17:20 (Day 3)2829
40NGONAGAUR18:13 (Day 3)18:18 (Day 3)2887
41NOKNOKHA18:59 (Day 3)19:01 (Day 3)2938
42BKNBIKANER JN20:20 (Day 3)20:40 (Day 3)3002
43SOGSURATGARH JN23:40 (Day 3)23:45 (Day 3)3184
44RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR00:36 (Day 4)00:38 (Day 4)3240
45SRWSHRI KARANPUR01:10 (Day 4)01:12 (Day 4)3274
46SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR02:15 (Day 4)Destination3321
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.